ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10974160
nr 1097 4160
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), girl, 1979, 268/460, Löst blad, sheet: 66x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Mona Huss Walin (f. 1944), Flicka, 1979, 268/460, Löst blad, bladets mått: 66x53
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 20:16:45
19/3 21:17:35
700 kr
20/3 18:39:27
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin